LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1125 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1126 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1127 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1128 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1129 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
1130 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
1131 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1132 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1133 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1134 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
1135 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
1136 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1137 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
1138 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1139 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1140 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1141 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1142 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
1143 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1144 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1145 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
1146 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1147 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
1148 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1149 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1150 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1151 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
1152 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
1153 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1154 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
1155 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1156 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
1157 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
1158 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
1159 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1160 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1161 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1162 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
1163 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1164 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
1165 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1166 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1167 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1168 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1169 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
1170 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12