LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
525 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
526 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
527 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
528 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
529 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
530 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
531 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
532 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
533 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
534 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
535 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
536 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
537 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
538 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
539 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
540 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
541 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
542 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
543 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
544 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
545 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
546 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
547 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
548 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
549 | Patryk | Jaśkowski | Kościan | A | ||||
550 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
551 | Daniel | Staszewski | Poznań | A | ||||
552 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
553 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
554 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
555 | Asia | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
556 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
557 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
558 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
559 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
560 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
561 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
562 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
563 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
564 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
565 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
566 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
567 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
568 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
569 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
570 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
571 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
572 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
573 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
574 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
575 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
576 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
577 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
578 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
579 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
580 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
581 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
582 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
583 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
584 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
585 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
586 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
587 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
588 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
589 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
590 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
591 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
592 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
593 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
594 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
595 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
596 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
597 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
598 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
599 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
600 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
601 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
602 | Agata | Kochańska | 1986 | Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE | bieg 5km | A | ||
603 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
604 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
605 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
606 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
607 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
608 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
609 | adrian | libera | 1983 | poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
610 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
611 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
612 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
613 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
614 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
615 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
616 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
617 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
618 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
619 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | Miękowo | A | ||||
620 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
621 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
622 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
623 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »