LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
925 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
926 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
927 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
928 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
929 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
930 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
931 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
932 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
933 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
934 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
935 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
936 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
937 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
938 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
939 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
940 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
941 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
942 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
943 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
944 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
945 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
946 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
947 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
948 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
949 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
950 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
951 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
952 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
953 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
954 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
955 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
956 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
957 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
958 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
959 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
960 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
961 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
962 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
963 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
964 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
965 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
966 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
967 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
968 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
969 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
970 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
971 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
972 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
973 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
974 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
975 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
976 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
977 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
978 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
979 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
980 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
981 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
982 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
983 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
984 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
985 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
986 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
987 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
988 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
989 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
990 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
991 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
992 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
993 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
994 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
995 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
996 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
997 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
998 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
999 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
1000 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1001 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
1002 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1003 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
1004 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
1005 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1006 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
1007 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
1008 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
1009 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
1010 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
1011 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1012 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
1013 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1014 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
1015 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
1016 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1017 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
1018 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
1019 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1020 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
1021 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
1022 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1023 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »