LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
25 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
26 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
27 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
28 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
29 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
30 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
31 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
32 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
33 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
34 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
35 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
36 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
37 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
38 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
39 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
40 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
41 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
42 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
43 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
44 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
45 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
46 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
47 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
48 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
49 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
50 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
51 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
52 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
53 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
54 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
55 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
56 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
57 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
58 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
59 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
60 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
61 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
62 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
63 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
64 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
65 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
66 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
67 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
68 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
69 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
70 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
71 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
72 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
73 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
74 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
75 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
76 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
77 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
78 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
79 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
80 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
81 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
82 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
83 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
84 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
85 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
86 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
87 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
88 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
89 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
90 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
91 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
92 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
93 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
94 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
95 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
96 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
97 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
98 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
99 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
100 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
101 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
102 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
103 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
104 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
105 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
106 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
107 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
108 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
109 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
110 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
111 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
112 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
113 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
114 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
115 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
116 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
117 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
118 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
119 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
120 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
121 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
122 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
123 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »