LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
725 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
726 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
727 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
728 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
729 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
730 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
731 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
732 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
733 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
734 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
735 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
736 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
737 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
738 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
739 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
740 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
741 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
742 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
743 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
744 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
745 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
746 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
747 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
748 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
749 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
750 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
751 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
752 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
753 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
754 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
755 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
756 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
757 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
758 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
759 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
760 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
761 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
762 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
763 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
764 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
765 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
766 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
767 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
768 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
769 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
770 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
771 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
772 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
773 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
774 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
775 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
776 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
777 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
778 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
779 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
780 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
781 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
782 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
783 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
784 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
785 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
786 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
787 | Remigiusz | Kujawiński | 1991 | Poznań | SIGMEN | bieg 10km | A | |
788 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
789 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
790 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
791 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
792 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
793 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
794 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
795 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
796 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
797 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
798 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
799 | Marek | Geisler | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | A | |||
800 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
801 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
802 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
803 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
804 | Mirosław | Kubiak | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
805 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
806 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
807 | Dorota | Ołowecka | Wrocław | Wrocław | A | |||
808 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
809 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
810 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
811 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
812 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
813 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
814 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
815 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
816 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
817 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
818 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
819 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
820 | Marcin | Jezierski | 1986 | Welna | RPB | bieg 10km | A | |
821 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
822 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
823 | Weronika | Haufa-Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »