324 |
Bartek |
Krzyżosiak |
2007 |
Pępowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
325 |
Paulina |
Stolarek |
|
Poddębice |
Zdyszani.pl |
|
A |
|
326 |
Kinga |
Koschinskakinga@gmail.com |
1996 |
Pamiątkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
327 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
328 |
Filip |
Śmiałek |
1998 |
Łomnica |
PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
329 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
1983 |
Krzyszkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
330 |
Jakub |
Liberski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
331 |
Monika |
Olejniczak |
1979 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
332 |
Antoni |
Józefowski |
2006 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
333 |
Wojtek |
Drapiński |
2007 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
334 |
Natalia |
Nowak |
1993 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
335 |
Paula |
Niwińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
336 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
337 |
MARIUSZ |
RUDZEWICZ |
|
Świnoujście |
|
|
A |
|
338 |
Joanna |
Mełnicka |
1972 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
339 |
Marcin |
Krawczyk |
1980 |
Zielona Gora |
Auctane |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
340 |
Marta |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
341 |
Anna |
Balcerzak |
1976 |
Warszawa |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
342 |
Marek |
Geisler |
|
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
|
A |
|
343 |
Karol |
Dobrasiewicz |
1998 |
Mielno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
344 |
Dawid |
Zdanowski |
1991 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
345 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
346 |
Karol |
Wyrwa |
1994 |
Kielczewo |
Biała Kenia |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
347 |
Mirosław |
Kubiak |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
348 |
Joanna |
Skowrońska |
198719871987 |
Dopiewiec |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
349 |
Jakub |
Stawowy |
1989 |
Krotoszyn |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
350 |
Dorota |
Ołowecka |
|
Wrocław |
Wrocław |
|
A |
|
351 |
Patrycja |
Kruczyńska |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
352 |
Paulina |
Porowska |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
353 |
Elżbieta |
Wątor |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
354 |
Patryk |
Wawrzyniak |
|
żerków |
|
|
A |
|
355 |
Anna |
Antoszek |
1978 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
356 |
Andrzej |
Zwierzchowski |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
357 |
Zuzanna |
Buchwald |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
358 |
Karolina |
Hamrol |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
359 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
360 |
Ewelina |
Łukasiewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
361 |
Magdalena |
Żołdak |
1976 |
Poznań |
adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
362 |
Remigiusz |
Kujawiński |
1991 |
Poznań |
SIGMEN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
363 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1977 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
364 |
Damian |
Kwieciszewski |
1994 |
Poznań |
AECOM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
365 |
Agata |
Jakubowska |
1997 |
Inowrocław |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
366 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
367 |
Iwona |
Marciniak |
1977 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
368 |
Małgorzata |
Markowska |
1975 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
369 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
370 |
Natalia |
Rajewska |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
371 |
Kamil |
Andrzejczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
UKS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
372 |
Paweł |
Flank |
|
Siechnice |
Władek Team |
|
A |
|
373 |
Joanna |
Miężał-Basińska |
1982 |
Poznań |
HOMAG Run Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
374 |
Szymon |
Szcześniak |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
375 |
Iwa |
Mruk |
1987 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
376 |
EDYTA |
NOWACZYNSKA |
1982 |
KARLOWICE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
377 |
Renata |
Augustyn |
|
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
378 |
Bogumił |
Kostka |
1980 |
Krotoszyn |
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
379 |
Tomasz |
Wimmer |
1997 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
380 |
Sebastian |
Ćmil |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
381 |
Mariusz |
Łoboda |
1953 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
382 |
Jacek |
Kaźmierczak |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
383 |
Mariusz |
Brotkiewicz |
1973 |
Poznań |
SKS |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
384 |
Paulina |
Fabiszewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
385 |
Claudio |
Muñoz |
1978 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
386 |
Magdalena |
Ostrowska |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
387 |
Dominika |
Kudlińska |
1979 |
Wysogotowo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
388 |
Anna |
Niespodziana |
|
Rogoźno |
Rogoziński Klub Biegacza |
|
A |
|
389 |
Natalia |
Losiak |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
390 |
Aleksandra |
Lorent-Kowalik |
1982 |
Tulce |
Fajne Foczki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
391 |
Michał |
Kuśmirek |
|
Kamionki |
|
|
A |
|
392 |
Monika |
Szcześniak |
1994 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
393 |
Marcin |
Jezierski |
1986 |
Welna |
RPB |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
394 |
Zuzanna |
Różalska |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
395 |
Mateusz |
Werbliński |
1993 |
Plewiska |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
396 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
|
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
|
A |
|
397 |
Mirosław |
Glapiak |
1985 |
Siekierki Wielkie |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
398 |
adrian |
libera |
1983 |
poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
399 |
Asia |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
400 |
Milena |
Dembik |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
401 |
Agnieszka |
Małecka |
|
Gadki |
|
|
A |
|
402 |
Elwira |
Remlein |
19871987 |
Nekla |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
403 |
Anna |
Dworzańska-Gul |
1984 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
404 |
Ewa |
Knaflewska |
1983 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
405 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
|
Kościan |
|
|
A |
|
406 |
OLA |
ZIEMNIEWSKA |
2006 |
Kaźmierz |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
407 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
|
Ślesin |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
408 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
Joteł Instalacje |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
409 |
Magdalena |
Łuczak |
1971 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
410 |
Krzysztof |
Orczykowski |
2002 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
411 |
Tomasz |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
412 |
Monika |
Szał |
|
Pobiedziska |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
413 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
414 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
415 |
Sebastian |
Torchala |
1977 |
Kobylnica |
Mistrzowski Trening |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
416 |
Daniel |
Staszewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
417 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
1966 |
Kiekrz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
418 |
Sławomir |
Kóska |
1978 |
Czempiń |
ChampionMan Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
419 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
420 |
Ewelina |
Kita |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
421 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
422 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
423 |
Joanna |
Żurawska |
1981 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|