LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
225 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
226 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
227 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
228 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
229 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
230 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
231 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
232 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
233 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
234 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
235 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
236 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
237 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
238 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
239 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
240 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
241 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
242 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
243 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
244 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
245 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
246 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
247 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
248 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
249 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
250 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
251 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
252 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
253 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
254 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
255 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
256 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
257 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
258 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
259 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
260 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
261 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
262 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
263 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
264 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
265 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
266 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
267 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
268 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
269 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
270 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
271 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
272 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
273 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
274 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
275 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
276 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
277 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
278 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
279 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
280 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
281 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
282 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
283 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
284 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
285 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
286 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
287 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
288 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
289 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
290 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
291 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
292 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
293 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
294 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
295 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
296 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
297 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
298 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
299 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
300 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
301 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
302 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
303 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
304 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
305 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
306 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
307 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
308 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
309 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
310 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
311 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
312 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
313 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
314 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
315 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
316 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
317 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
318 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
319 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
320 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
321 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
322 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
323 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »