LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
1125 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1126 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1127 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1128 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
1129 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
1130 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1131 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1132 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1133 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1134 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1135 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
1136 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
1137 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1138 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
1139 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1140 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
1141 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1142 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1143 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1144 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
1145 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1146 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
1147 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
1148 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
1149 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1150 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1151 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1152 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1153 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1154 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
1155 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
1156 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
1157 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1158 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
1159 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1160 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
1161 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1162 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
1163 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1164 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1165 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
1166 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1167 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1168 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1169 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1170 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12