LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
1025 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1026 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
1027 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
1028 | Milena | John | 1982 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
1029 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1030 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
1031 | Tomasz | Glowacki | 1980 | Poznań | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
1032 | Piotr | Fórmanek | 1997 | Poznań | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1033 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1034 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1035 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1036 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
1037 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
1038 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
1039 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1040 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1041 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
1042 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
1043 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1044 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
1045 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
1046 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1047 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1048 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1049 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
1050 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
1051 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1052 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
1053 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1054 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
1055 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1056 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
1057 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1058 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1059 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1060 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
1061 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1062 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1063 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1064 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1065 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
1066 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
1067 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
1068 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1069 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1070 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1071 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1072 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
1073 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1074 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
1075 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
1076 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1077 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1078 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
1079 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
1080 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1081 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1082 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
1083 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1084 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1085 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
1086 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
1087 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1088 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
1089 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1090 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1091 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
1092 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
1093 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
1094 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1095 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1096 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1097 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
1098 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1099 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1100 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1101 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1102 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1103 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
1104 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1105 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
1106 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1107 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
1108 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
1109 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1110 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1111 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
1112 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1113 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1114 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1115 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1116 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1117 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1118 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
1119 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
1120 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
1121 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1122 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
1123 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »