LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
325 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
326 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
327 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
328 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
329 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
330 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
331 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
332 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
333 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
334 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
335 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
336 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
337 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
338 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
339 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
340 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
341 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
342 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
343 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
344 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
345 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
346 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
347 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
348 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
349 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
350 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
351 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
352 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
353 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
354 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
355 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
356 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
357 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
358 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
359 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
360 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
361 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
362 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
363 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
364 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
365 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
366 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
367 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
368 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
369 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
370 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
371 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
372 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
373 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
374 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
375 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
376 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
377 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
378 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
379 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
380 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
381 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
382 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
383 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
384 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
385 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
386 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
387 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
388 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
389 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
390 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
391 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
392 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
393 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
394 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
395 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
396 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
397 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
398 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
399 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
400 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
401 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
402 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
403 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
404 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
405 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
406 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
407 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
408 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
409 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
410 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
411 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
412 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
413 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
414 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
415 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
416 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
417 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
418 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
419 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
420 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
421 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
422 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
423 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »