LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1125 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1126 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
1127 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1128 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1129 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1130 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
1131 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1132 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
1133 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1134 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
1135 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1136 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1137 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1138 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1139 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1140 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1141 | Robert | Kowalak | 1984 | Kostrzyn | Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1142 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1143 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1144 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1145 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1146 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1147 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1148 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1149 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1150 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1151 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1152 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1153 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
1154 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1155 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1156 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
1157 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1158 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1159 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1160 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1161 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1162 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1163 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1164 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1165 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1166 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1167 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1168 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1169 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
1170 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12