LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
425 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
426 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
427 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
428 | Sławomir | Urbaniak | Ślesin | BRAK | A | |||
429 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
430 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
431 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
432 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
433 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
434 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
435 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
436 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
437 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
438 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
439 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
440 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
441 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
442 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
443 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
444 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
445 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
446 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
447 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
448 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
449 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
450 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
451 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
452 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
453 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
454 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
455 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
456 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
457 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
458 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
459 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
460 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
461 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
462 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
463 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
464 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
465 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
466 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
467 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
468 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
469 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
470 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
471 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
472 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
473 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
474 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
475 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
476 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
477 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
478 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
479 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
480 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
481 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
482 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
483 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
484 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
485 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
486 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
487 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
488 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
489 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
490 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
491 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
492 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
493 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
494 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
495 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
496 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
497 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
499 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
500 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
501 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
502 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
503 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
504 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
505 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
506 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
507 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
508 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
509 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
510 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
511 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
512 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
513 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
514 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
515 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
516 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
517 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
518 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
519 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
520 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
521 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
522 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
523 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »