LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
325 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
326 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
327 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
328 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
329 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
330 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
331 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
332 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
333 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
334 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
335 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
336 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
337 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
338 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
339 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
340 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
341 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
342 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
343 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
344 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
345 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
346 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
347 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
348 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
349 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
350 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
351 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
352 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
353 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
354 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
355 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
356 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
357 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
358 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
359 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
360 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
361 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
362 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
363 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
364 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
365 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
366 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
367 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
368 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
369 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
370 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
371 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
372 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
373 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
374 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
375 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
376 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
377 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
378 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
379 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
380 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
381 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
382 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
383 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
384 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
385 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
386 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
387 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
388 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
389 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
390 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
391 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
392 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
393 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
394 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
395 | Agnieszka | Faszcza | 199119911991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
396 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
397 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
398 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
399 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
400 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
401 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
402 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
403 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
404 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
405 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
406 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
407 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
408 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
409 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
410 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
411 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
412 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
413 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
414 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
415 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
416 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
417 | Przemysław | Zbytniewski | 1984 | Błażejewo | Magna Team | bieg 5km | A | |
418 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
419 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
420 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
421 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
422 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
423 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »