324 |
Andrzej |
Dylewski |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
325 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
1959 |
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
326 |
Marek |
Geisler |
1959 |
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
327 |
Adam Marek |
Gatner |
1957 |
Serock |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
328 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
329 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
BRAK |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
330 |
Mariusz |
Łoboda |
1953 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
331 |
Małgorzata |
Angielczyk |
195119511951 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
332 |
Edward |
Tomczyk |
194819481948 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
333 |
Sławka |
Olejniczak |
1977 |
Poznań |
Ciastki.pz |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
334 |
Monika |
Czarnota |
1988 |
Poznań |
AZS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
335 |
Monika |
Kupczak |
1995 |
Buk |
BIEGIEMWLAS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
336 |
Lena |
Domagalska |
2011 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
337 |
Aneta |
Czyżewska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
338 |
Jacek |
Pewiński |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
339 |
Jakub |
Szmania |
2001 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
340 |
Jakub |
Mazurczak |
2007 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
341 |
JACEK |
CZUBRYT |
1974 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
342 |
Agnieszka |
Wypijewska |
1987 |
Gruszczyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
343 |
MAGDALENA |
DUDZIŃSKA |
1982 |
POZNAŃ |
ZIELONI |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
344 |
Martyna |
Przybylak |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
345 |
Weronika |
Rakowska |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
346 |
Joanna |
Żurawska |
1981 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
347 |
Marcelina |
Furmanek -Michałowska |
1991 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
348 |
Wiesław |
Wiącek |
1948 |
Skoki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
349 |
Jarek |
Grobelny |
1970 |
Gniezno |
Gniezno |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
350 |
Jakub |
Biegała |
2001 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
351 |
Filip |
Karaśkiewicz |
1987 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
352 |
Aleksandra |
Woch |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
353 |
Aleksandra |
Pilawa |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
354 |
KUBA |
CHOCZAJ |
2006 |
DĄBROWA |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
355 |
Michał |
Paluczek |
1976 |
Grzebienisko |
Fitness Buk |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
356 |
Zofia |
Krawczyk |
1991 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
357 |
Łukasz |
Pakulski |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
358 |
Piotr |
Fórmanek |
1997 |
Poznań |
7Pro Siódmiak Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
359 |
Marta |
Kędziora |
1984 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
360 |
Karolina |
Staśkowiak |
1986 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
361 |
Anna |
Marszałek- Kowalska |
1968 |
Sławno |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
362 |
Michał |
Kuśnierz |
1983 |
Piła |
BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
363 |
Violetta |
Królik |
1982 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
364 |
Bartosz |
Drozd |
1995 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
365 |
Jolanta |
Cholewka |
1956 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
366 |
Anna |
Gawęcka |
1985 |
Poznań |
Bukowski Klub Biegowy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
367 |
Marcin |
Jakubiak |
1985 |
Trzemeszno |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Trzemesznie |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
368 |
Elżbieta |
Lesicka |
1984 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Osoba Prywatna |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
369 |
Anna |
Labzova |
2003 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
370 |
Aldona |
Jenerowicz |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
371 |
Marcin |
Kolasiński |
1997 |
Owińska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
372 |
Ewa |
Bąkowska-Nowak |
1982 |
Kórnik |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
373 |
Norbert |
Jędrzejczak |
1996 |
Buk |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
374 |
Monika |
Paszke |
1994 |
Poznan |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
375 |
Magdalena |
Wilkowska |
1978 |
Złotniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
376 |
Karolina |
Buzinska |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
377 |
Sandra |
Brakowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
378 |
Jacek |
Małolepszy |
|
Konin |
|
|
A |
|
379 |
Anna |
Sternal |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
|
380 |
Przemyslaw |
Grzywaczyk |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
381 |
Paulina |
Skawińska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
382 |
Anna |
Nosek |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
383 |
Marta |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
384 |
Robert |
Kownacki |
|
Twardogóra |
|
|
B |
|
385 |
Joanna |
Kowalska |
|
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
|
386 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
387 |
Tadeusz |
Berger |
|
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
|
A |
|
388 |
Jacek |
Melon |
|
Jastrowie |
Run Goku Team |
|
A |
|
389 |
Przemysław |
Jędrych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
390 |
Natalia |
Lisewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
391 |
Lidia |
Serówka |
|
Piła |
|
|
B |
|
392 |
Natalia |
Adamkowska |
|
Szczecin |
|
|
B |
|
393 |
Piotr |
Grzybowski |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
394 |
Martyna |
Słomka |
|
Kiekrz |
Owoc Biega |
|
A |
|
395 |
Michał |
Osóbka |
|
Strzelce Opolskie |
|
|
A |
|
396 |
Dominik |
Rogalski |
|
Bąbliniec |
|
|
B |
|
397 |
Paweł |
Małecki |
|
Gniezno |
Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno |
|
A |
|
398 |
Paweł |
Rutkowski |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
399 |
Iryna |
Struhova |
|
Poznan |
|
|
A |
|
400 |
Kamil |
Pazik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
401 |
Maciej |
Walczuk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
402 |
Karol |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Luboń |
|
A |
|
403 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
|
Wągrowiec |
|
|
A |
|
404 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
|
Mosina |
|
|
A |
|
405 |
Agnieszka |
Skrzypczyńska |
|
Zielona Góra |
|
|
B |
|
406 |
Małgorzata |
Jędrzejak |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
407 |
Monika |
Dziembowska |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
408 |
Daria |
Łukasiewicz |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
409 |
Tomasz |
Wimmer |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
410 |
Karolina |
Flegel-Fetter |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
411 |
Kamil |
Sobkowiak |
|
Chodzież |
|
|
A |
|
412 |
Oliwia |
Dziankowska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
413 |
KAROLINA |
KURZYK |
|
LUBOŃ |
|
|
A |
|
414 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
415 |
Joanna |
Antoszek |
2005 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
416 |
Monika |
Pieczyńska |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
417 |
Jola |
Henka |
1963 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
418 |
Justyna |
Kuras |
1992 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
419 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
1987 |
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
420 |
Ola |
Marciniak |
1995 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
421 |
Izabela |
Okrzesik-Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
422 |
Monika |
Gmerek |
1993 |
Naoachanie |
AECOM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
423 |
Katarzyna |
Styskal |
1974 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|