LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
325 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
326 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
327 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
328 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
329 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
330 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
331 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
332 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
333 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
334 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
335 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
336 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
337 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
338 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
339 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
340 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
341 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
342 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
343 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
344 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
345 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
346 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
347 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
348 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
349 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
350 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
351 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
352 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
353 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
354 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
355 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
356 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
357 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
358 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
359 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
360 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
361 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
362 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
363 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
364 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
365 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
366 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
367 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
368 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
369 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
370 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
371 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
372 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
373 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
374 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
375 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
376 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
377 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
378 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
379 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
380 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
381 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
382 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
383 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
384 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
385 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
386 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
387 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
388 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
389 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
390 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
391 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
392 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
393 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
394 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
395 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
396 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
397 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
398 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
399 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
400 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
401 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
402 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
403 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
404 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
405 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
406 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
407 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
408 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
409 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
410 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
411 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
412 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
413 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
414 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
415 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
416 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
417 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
418 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
419 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
420 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
421 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
422 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
423 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »