LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1125 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1126 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
1127 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1128 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1129 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1130 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
1131 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
1132 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
1133 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
1134 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1135 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
1136 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1137 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
1138 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1139 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
1140 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1141 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
1142 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
1143 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1144 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
1145 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1146 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
1147 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
1148 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
1149 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1150 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
1151 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1152 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1153 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
1154 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1155 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1156 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
1157 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1158 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1159 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1160 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1161 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
1162 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
1163 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1164 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
1165 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
1166 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1167 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
1168 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1169 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1170 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12