124 |
Patrycja |
Ziółkowska |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
125 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
|
Śrem |
|
|
A |
|
126 |
Mikołaj |
Karcz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
127 |
Anna |
Rzymkowska |
|
Kliny |
|
|
A |
|
128 |
Arleta |
Kruszka |
|
Poznań |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
A |
|
129 |
Anna |
Hynek |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
|
A |
|
130 |
Anna |
Jacewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
131 |
Agata |
Wojczeska-Sałata |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
132 |
Anna |
Kufel |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
133 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
|
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
134 |
Izabella |
Adamska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
135 |
Justyna |
Ostropolska |
|
Dąbrówka |
|
|
A |
|
136 |
MICHAŁ |
OGONOWSKI |
|
Wrocław |
MRC |
|
A |
|
137 |
Natalia |
Losiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
138 |
Inna |
Ukrainska |
|
Gdańsk |
|
|
A |
|
139 |
Angelika |
Król |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
140 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
141 |
Ewa |
Kramer-Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
|
|
A |
|
142 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
|
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
A |
|
143 |
Justyna |
Liskowiak |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
144 |
Marek |
Czaplicki |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
145 |
Andrzej |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
146 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
147 |
Witold |
Gertig |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
148 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
149 |
Karol |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Luboń |
|
A |
|
150 |
Anna |
Nosek |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
151 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
152 |
Martyna |
Słomka |
|
Kiekrz |
Owoc Biega |
|
A |
|
153 |
Małgorzata |
Jędrzejak |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
154 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
155 |
Paweł |
Rutkowski |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
156 |
Jacek |
Małolepszy |
|
Konin |
|
|
A |
|
157 |
Karolina |
Flegel-Fetter |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
158 |
Natalia |
Lisewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
159 |
Piotr |
Szott |
|
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
|
A |
|
160 |
Michał |
Sałata |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
161 |
Mateusz |
Nowak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
162 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
163 |
ADRIAN |
BOROWSKI |
|
PRZEŹMIEROWO |
|
|
A |
|
164 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
165 |
Agnieszka |
Staśkowiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
166 |
Paulina |
Sech |
|
Klenica |
|
|
A |
|
167 |
Mariusz |
Adamczyk |
|
Gniezno |
Altom Gniezno |
|
A |
|
168 |
Ewelina |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
A |
|
169 |
Jacek |
Majchrzak |
|
Puszczykowo |
WSEiT Poznań |
|
A |
|
170 |
Olga |
Staromłyńska |
|
Poznań |
Janusze Biegania |
|
A |
|
171 |
Sara |
Nowak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
172 |
Patrycjusz |
Gramowski |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
173 |
Ilona |
Gawęda |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
174 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
175 |
Urszula |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
176 |
Monika |
Mantaj |
|
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
|
A |
|
177 |
Zofia |
Bednarska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
178 |
Marek |
Pućka |
|
Gniezno |
|
|
A |
|
179 |
Ola |
Bórkowska |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
180 |
Sławomir |
Pawlak |
|
Poznań |
Biegam bo lubię |
|
A |
|
181 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
182 |
Dorota |
Kozłowska |
|
Poznań |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
|
A |
|
183 |
Anna |
Paczyńska |
|
Mosina |
|
|
A |
|
184 |
Dorota |
Mizera |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
185 |
Szymon |
Chojnacki |
|
Ślesin |
|
|
A |
|
186 |
Maja |
Przyszczypkowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
187 |
Piotr |
Lisewski |
|
Poznan |
|
|
A |
|
188 |
Ligia |
Kaczmarek |
|
Poznan |
|
|
B |
|
189 |
Barbara |
Jedynak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
190 |
Karolina |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
191 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
192 |
Maciej |
Rudawski |
|
Trzciel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
193 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
|
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
194 |
Daria |
Konarczyk |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
A |
|
195 |
Przemysław |
Dembski |
|
Kórnik |
|
|
A |
|
196 |
Marika |
Baczyńska |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
197 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
198 |
Aneta |
Grzybowska |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
199 |
Julia |
Gwara |
|
Zielona Góra |
|
|
B |
|
200 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
201 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
202 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
203 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
204 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
205 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
206 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
207 |
Monika |
Kaźmierczak-Pućka |
|
Gniezno |
|
|
A |
|
208 |
Mikołaj |
Bórkowski |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
209 |
Krystian |
Zych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
210 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
|
A |
|
211 |
Tomasz |
Olejniczak |
|
Zielonka |
|
|
A |
|
212 |
Beata |
Rajewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
213 |
Dawid |
Labicki |
|
Iława |
|
|
A |
|
214 |
Dorota |
Teretyka |
|
Kamionki |
Banici Ultra |
|
A |
|
215 |
Karolina |
Szczeszek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
216 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
|
|
A |
|
217 |
Beata |
Sabiłło |
|
Krosno |
|
|
B |
|
218 |
Sławomir |
Wichniarek |
|
Ostroróg |
|
|
A |
|
219 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
220 |
Małgorzata |
Molińska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
221 |
Iwona |
Maślanka |
|
Śmigel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
222 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
223 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|