LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1025 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1026 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
1027 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
1028 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1029 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
1030 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
1031 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
1032 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
1033 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1034 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1035 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1036 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
1037 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1038 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
1039 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1040 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
1041 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1042 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
1043 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1044 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
1045 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1046 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1047 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1048 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1049 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
1050 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
1051 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1052 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1053 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1054 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1055 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
1056 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | B | |||
1057 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
1058 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
1059 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1060 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1061 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
1062 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
1063 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1064 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1065 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
1066 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1067 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1068 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1069 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1070 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1071 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1072 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
1073 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
1074 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
1075 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1076 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1077 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
1078 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
1079 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1080 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
1081 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
1082 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1083 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1084 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1085 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
1086 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
1087 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1088 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
1089 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1090 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
1091 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1092 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
1093 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
1094 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1095 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1096 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1097 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1098 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1099 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1100 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1101 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
1102 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1103 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
1104 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
1105 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1106 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1107 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1108 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
1109 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1110 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
1111 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
1112 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1113 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
1114 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1115 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
1116 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1117 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1118 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
1119 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1120 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1121 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
1122 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
1123 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »