LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
325 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
326 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
327 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
328 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
329 | Elżbieta | Lesicka | 1984 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Osoba Prywatna | bieg 5km | A | |
330 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
331 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
332 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
333 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
334 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
335 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
336 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
337 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
338 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
339 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
340 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
341 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
342 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
343 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
344 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
345 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
346 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
347 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
348 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
349 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
350 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
351 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
352 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
353 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
354 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
355 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
356 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
357 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
358 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
359 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
360 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
361 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
362 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
363 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
364 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
365 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
366 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
367 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
368 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
369 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
370 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
371 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
372 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
373 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
374 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
375 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
376 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
377 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
378 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
379 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
380 | Hubert | Zdunek | 1993 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
381 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
382 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
383 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
384 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
385 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
386 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
387 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
388 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
389 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
390 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
391 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
392 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
393 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
394 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
395 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
396 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
397 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
398 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
399 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
400 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
401 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
402 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
403 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
404 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
405 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
406 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
407 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
408 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
409 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
410 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
411 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
412 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
413 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
414 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
415 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
416 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
417 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
418 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
419 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
420 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
421 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
422 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
423 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »