LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
725 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
726 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
727 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
728 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
729 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
730 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
731 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
732 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
733 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
734 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
735 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
736 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
737 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
738 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
739 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
740 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
741 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
742 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
743 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
744 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
745 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
746 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
747 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
748 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
749 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
750 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
751 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
752 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
753 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
754 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
755 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
756 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
757 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
758 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
759 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
760 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
761 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
762 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
763 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
764 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
765 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
766 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
767 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
768 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
769 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
770 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
771 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
772 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
773 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
774 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
775 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
776 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
777 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
778 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
779 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
780 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
781 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
782 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
783 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
784 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
785 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
786 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
787 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
788 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
789 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
790 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
791 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
792 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
793 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
794 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
795 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
796 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
797 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
798 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
799 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
800 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
801 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
802 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
803 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
804 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
805 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
806 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
807 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
808 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
809 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
810 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
811 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
812 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
813 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
814 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
815 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
816 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
817 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
818 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
819 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
820 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
821 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
822 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
823 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »