LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
1125 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
1126 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
1127 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
1128 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
1129 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
1130 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1131 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1132 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
1133 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
1134 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1135 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1136 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1137 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1138 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
1139 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1140 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1141 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
1142 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1143 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
1144 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1145 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1146 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
1147 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1148 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1149 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
1150 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1151 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1152 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1153 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1154 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1155 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
1156 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1157 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1158 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
1159 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
1160 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1161 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1162 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1163 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1164 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
1165 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1166 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
1167 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1168 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
1169 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1170 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12