LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
525 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
526 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
527 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
528 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
529 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
530 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
531 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
532 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
533 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
534 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
535 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
536 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
537 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
538 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
539 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
540 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
541 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
542 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
543 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
544 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
545 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
546 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
547 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
548 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
549 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
550 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
551 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
552 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
553 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
554 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
555 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
556 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
557 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
558 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
559 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
560 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
561 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
562 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
563 | Agata | Kochańska | 1986 | Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE | bieg 5km | A | ||
564 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
565 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
566 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
567 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
568 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
569 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
570 | adrian | libera | 1983 | poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
571 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
572 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
573 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
574 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
575 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
576 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
577 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
578 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
579 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
580 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | Miękowo | A | ||||
581 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
582 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
583 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
584 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
585 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
586 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
587 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
588 | Agnieszka | Małecka | Gadki | A | ||||
589 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
590 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
591 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
592 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
593 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
594 | Patryk | Jaśkowski | Kościan | A | ||||
595 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
596 | Daniel | Staszewski | Poznań | A | ||||
597 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
598 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
599 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
600 | Asia | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
601 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
602 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
603 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
604 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
605 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
606 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
607 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
608 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
609 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
610 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
611 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
612 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
613 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
614 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
615 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
616 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
617 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
618 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
619 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
620 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
621 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
622 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
623 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »