LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
525 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
526 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
527 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
528 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
529 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
530 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
531 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
532 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
533 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
534 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
535 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
536 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
537 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
538 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
539 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
540 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
541 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
542 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
543 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
544 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
545 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
546 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
547 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
548 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
549 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
550 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
551 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
552 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
553 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
554 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
555 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
556 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
557 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
558 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
559 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
560 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
561 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
562 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
563 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
564 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
565 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
566 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
567 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
568 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
569 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
570 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
571 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
572 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
573 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
574 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
575 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
576 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
577 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
578 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
579 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
580 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
581 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
582 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
583 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
584 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
585 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
586 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
587 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
588 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
589 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
590 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
591 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
592 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
593 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
594 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
595 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
596 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
597 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
598 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
599 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
600 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
601 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
602 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
603 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
604 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
605 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
606 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
607 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
608 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
609 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
610 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
611 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
612 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
613 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
614 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
615 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
616 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
617 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
618 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
619 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
620 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
621 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
622 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
623 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »