LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1125 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1126 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
1127 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1128 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1129 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1130 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1131 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1132 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
1133 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1134 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
1135 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1136 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1137 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1138 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1139 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1140 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1141 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1142 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
1143 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1144 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1145 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1146 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1147 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1148 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1149 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
1150 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1151 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1152 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1153 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1154 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1155 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
1156 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1157 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
1158 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1159 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
1160 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1161 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1162 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1163 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1164 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1165 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1166 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1167 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1168 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
1169 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1170 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12