LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
125 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
126 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
127 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
128 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
129 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
130 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
131 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
132 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
133 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
134 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
135 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
136 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
137 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
138 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
139 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
140 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
141 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
142 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
143 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
144 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
145 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
146 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
147 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
148 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
149 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
150 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
151 | Hubert | Zdunek | 1993 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
152 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
153 | Anna | Kolasińska | 1983 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
154 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
155 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
156 | AGNIESZKA | Borkowska | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
157 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
158 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
159 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
160 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
161 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
162 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
163 | Roman | Rożkowski | 1958 | Śrem | ID PAN Kórnik | bieg 5km | A | |
164 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
165 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
166 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
167 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
168 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
169 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
170 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
171 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
172 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
173 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
174 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
175 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
176 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
177 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
178 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
179 | Katarzyna | Pasieka | 1984 | Poznań | RKL KUSY Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | |
180 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
181 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
182 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
183 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
184 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
185 | Elżbieta | Lesicka | 1984 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Osoba Prywatna | bieg 5km | A | |
186 | Sławka | Olejniczak | 1977 | Poznań | Ciastki.pz | bieg 5km | A | |
187 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
188 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
189 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
190 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
191 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
192 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
193 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
194 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
195 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
196 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
197 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
198 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
199 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
200 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
201 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
202 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
203 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
204 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
205 | Anna | Gawęcka | 1985 | Poznań | Bukowski Klub Biegowy | bieg 5km | A | |
206 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
207 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
208 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
209 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
210 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
211 | Norbert | Jędrzejczak | 1996 | Buk | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 5km | A | |
212 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
213 | Michał | Kuśnierz | 1983 | Piła | BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) | bieg 5km | A | |
214 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
215 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
216 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
217 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
218 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
219 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
220 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
221 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
222 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
223 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »