LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
125 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
126 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
127 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
128 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
129 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
130 | Weronika | Haufa-Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
131 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
132 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
133 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
134 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
135 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
136 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
137 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
138 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
139 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
140 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
141 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
142 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
143 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
144 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
145 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
146 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
147 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
148 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
149 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
150 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
151 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
152 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
153 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
154 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
155 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
156 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
157 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
158 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
159 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
160 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
161 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
162 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
163 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
164 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
165 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
166 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
167 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
168 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
169 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
170 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
171 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
172 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
173 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
174 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
175 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
176 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
177 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
178 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
179 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
180 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
181 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
182 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
183 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
184 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
185 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
186 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
187 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
188 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
189 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
190 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
191 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
192 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
193 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
194 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
195 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
196 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
197 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
198 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
199 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
200 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
201 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
202 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
203 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
204 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
205 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
206 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
207 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
208 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
209 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
210 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
211 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
212 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
213 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
214 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
215 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
216 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
217 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
218 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
219 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
220 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
221 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
222 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
223 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »