924 |
Marta |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
925 |
Piotr |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
926 |
Piotr |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
927 |
Marek |
Geisler |
|
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
|
A |
|
928 |
Marek |
Geisler |
1959 |
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
929 |
Bartosz |
Glumiński |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
930 |
Katarzyna |
Hejnar-Glumińska |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
931 |
Kasia |
Skowrońska |
2000 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
932 |
Wojtek |
Doberschutz |
2000 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
933 |
Krzysztof |
Orczykowski |
2002 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
934 |
Przemek |
Doberschutz |
1968 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
935 |
Dorota |
Doberschutz |
2004 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
936 |
Paweł |
Nowak |
1995 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
937 |
Marzenka |
Nowak |
1996 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
938 |
Joanna Zuza |
Markiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
PRO366 |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
939 |
Joanna |
Dabrowskac |
1974 |
Lednogóra |
„Dziki” |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
940 |
Jacek |
Melon |
|
Jastrowie |
Run Goku Team |
|
A |
|
941 |
Sławka |
Olejniczak |
1977 |
Poznań |
Ciastki.pz |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
942 |
Mateusz |
Chełmikowski |
1992 |
Kiszkowo |
GoTradeTeam |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
943 |
Monika |
Czarnota |
1988 |
Poznań |
AZS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
944 |
Robert |
Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
DAM RADĘ |
|
A |
|
945 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN Kórnik |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
946 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
|
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
|
A |
|
947 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
948 |
Justyna |
Liskowiak |
1982 |
Poznań |
DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
949 |
Justyna |
Liskowiak |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
950 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
1972 |
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
951 |
Patrycjusz |
Gramowski |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
952 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
953 |
Monika |
Kupczak |
1995 |
Buk |
BIEGIEMWLAS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
954 |
Karolina |
Giełda |
1980 |
Poznań |
IDEA AUDYT |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
955 |
Yuliia |
Kerebko |
1988 |
Komorniki |
Fundacja Dzięki tobie |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
956 |
Stefan |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Edukacja Lubasz |
|
A |
|
957 |
Marcin |
Herkowiak |
1976 |
Kiszkowo |
Ostatnich Gryzą Psy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
958 |
Bartosz |
Kaiser |
1978 |
Plewiska |
ESSA Klub |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
959 |
Monika |
Kaiser |
1977 |
Plewiska |
ESSA Klub |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
960 |
Piotr |
Wójcicki |
1986 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Wierzbicki Running Project |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
961 |
Anita |
Tonder |
1993 |
Poznań |
Koło żabki dom |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
962 |
Maciej |
Andrzejczak |
1963 |
Szczecin |
Amator |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
963 |
WALDEMAR |
Stroinski |
1969 |
Sedziny |
Amator |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
964 |
Michał |
Łęcki |
1991 |
Poznań |
Nimm2 |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
965 |
Dariusz |
Bielawiak |
1981 |
Oborniki |
64-600 |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
966 |
Dawid |
Skowroński |
1997 |
Poznań |
UNIKAD Team |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
967 |
Łukasz |
Lemański |
1992 |
Poznań |
UNIKAD Team |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
968 |
Adam Marek |
Gatner |
1957 |
Serock |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
969 |
Martyna |
Gatner |
1985 |
Poznań |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
970 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
|
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
971 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
972 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
1959 |
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
973 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
|
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
974 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
1959 |
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
975 |
Tomasz |
Pigłowski |
1984 |
POZNAŃ |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
976 |
Milena |
John |
1982 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
977 |
Piotr |
Lisiewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
978 |
Monika |
Mielcarek |
1977 |
Czerwonak |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
979 |
Emilia |
Urbaniak |
1983 |
Koziegłowy |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
980 |
Małgorzata |
Angielczyk |
195119511951 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
981 |
Edward |
Tomczyk |
194819481948 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
982 |
Sylwia |
Płonka-Siczyńska |
1981 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
983 |
Karolina |
Płonka |
1983 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
984 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
985 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
|
A |
|
986 |
Piotr |
Andrzejak |
2005 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
987 |
Tomasz |
Piela |
1990 |
Żabno |
Góroholicy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
988 |
Marcelina |
Cież |
1994 |
Warszawa |
Góroholicy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
989 |
Zbyszek |
Markulak |
1973 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
990 |
Ella |
Markulak |
1976 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
991 |
Sławomir |
Pawlak |
|
Poznań |
Biegam bo lubię |
|
A |
|
992 |
Sławomir |
PAWLAK |
1970 |
Poznań |
Biegam bo lubię |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
993 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
1964 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
994 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
995 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
|
A |
|
996 |
MAGDALENA |
DUDZIŃSKA |
1982 |
POZNAŃ |
ZIELONI |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
997 |
Joanna |
Garczarek |
1984 |
Poznań |
#garczarki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
998 |
Marek |
Garczarek |
1982 |
Poznań |
#garczarki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
999 |
Joanna |
Miężał-Basińska |
1982 |
Poznań |
HOMAG Run Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1000 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
Joteł Instalacje |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1001 |
Krzysztof |
Grzesiak |
1994 |
Poznań |
S.P.O.K.O. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1002 |
Monika |
Mantaj |
|
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
|
A |
|
1003 |
Anna |
Stencel |
1977 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1004 |
Karolina |
Młodożyńska |
1973 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1005 |
Iwona |
Chwiałkowska |
1969 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1006 |
Sebastian |
Torchala |
1977 |
Kobylnica |
Mistrzowski Trening |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1007 |
Jeremiasz |
Kokot |
2007 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1008 |
Krzysztof |
Kokot |
1974 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1009 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1010 |
Dawid |
Banaszak |
1980 |
Skrzynki |
Torpol Running Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
1011 |
Krzysztof |
Nieznalski |
1989 |
Poznań |
Torpol Running Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
1012 |
Dominik |
Siwa |
1979 |
Poznań |
Torpol Running Team |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
1013 |
Dominik |
Siwa |
|
Poznań |
Torpol Running Team |
|
B |
|
1014 |
Bartek |
Poechota |
1993 |
Rakoniewice |
#SqooraTraining |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1015 |
Filip |
Śmiałek |
1998 |
Łomnica |
PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1016 |
Michał |
Klugiewicz |
1998 |
Bolewice |
PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
1017 |
Anna |
Buszkiewicz |
1972 |
Oborniki |
Domin Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1018 |
Michał |
Paluczek |
1976 |
Grzebienisko |
Fitness Buk |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1019 |
Dorota |
Paluczek |
1976 |
Grzebienisko |
Fitness Buk |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1020 |
Karol |
Dobrowolski |
1984 |
Zielątkowo |
Kocham Żonę |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1021 |
Anna |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
Kasztaniaki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1022 |
NASTASJA |
Wojnowska-Grzyb |
1990 |
Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
nastasja grzyb |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1023 |
Magdalena |
Przewoźniak |
1976 |
Luboń |
kobietybiegaja.pl |
bieg 5km |
A |
|