LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
625 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
626 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
627 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
628 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
629 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
630 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
631 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
632 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
633 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
634 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
635 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
636 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
637 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
638 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
639 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
640 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
641 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
642 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
643 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
644 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
645 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
646 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
647 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
648 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
649 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
650 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
651 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
652 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
653 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
654 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
655 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
656 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
657 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
658 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
659 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
660 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
661 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
662 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
663 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
664 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
665 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
666 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
667 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
668 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
669 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
670 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
671 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
672 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
673 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
674 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
675 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
676 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
677 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
678 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
679 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
680 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
681 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
682 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
683 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
684 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
685 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
686 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
687 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
688 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
689 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
690 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
691 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
692 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
693 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
694 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
695 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
696 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
697 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
698 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
699 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
700 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
701 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
702 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
703 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
704 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
705 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
706 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
707 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
708 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
709 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
710 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
711 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
712 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
713 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
714 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
715 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
716 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
717 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
718 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
719 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
720 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
721 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
722 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
723 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »