LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
325 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
326 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
327 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
328 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
329 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
330 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
331 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
332 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
333 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
334 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
335 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
336 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
337 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
338 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
339 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
340 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
341 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
342 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
343 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
344 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
345 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
346 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
347 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
348 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
349 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
350 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
351 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
352 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
353 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
354 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
355 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
356 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
357 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
358 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
359 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
360 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
361 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
362 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
363 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
364 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
365 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
366 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
367 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
368 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
369 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
370 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
371 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
372 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
373 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
374 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
375 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
376 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
377 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
378 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
379 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
380 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
381 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
382 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
383 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
384 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
385 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
386 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
387 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
388 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
389 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
390 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
391 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
392 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
393 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
394 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
395 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
396 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
397 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
398 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
399 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
400 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
401 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
402 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
403 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
404 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
405 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
406 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
407 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
408 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
409 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
410 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
411 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
412 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
413 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
414 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
415 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
416 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
417 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
418 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
419 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
420 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
421 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
422 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
423 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »