LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
725 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
726 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
727 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
728 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
729 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
730 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
731 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
732 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
733 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
734 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
735 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
736 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
737 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
738 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
739 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
740 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
741 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
742 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
743 | Przemysław | Zbytniewski | 1984 | Błażejewo | Magna Team | bieg 5km | A | |
744 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
745 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
746 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
747 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
748 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
749 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
750 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
751 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
752 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
753 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
754 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
755 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
756 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
757 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
758 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
759 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
760 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
761 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
762 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
763 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
764 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
765 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
766 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
767 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
768 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
769 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
770 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
771 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
772 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
773 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
774 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
775 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
776 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
777 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
778 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
779 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
780 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
781 | Hubert | Zdunek | 1993 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
782 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
783 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
784 | Anna | Kolasińska | 1983 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
785 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
786 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
787 | AGNIESZKA | Borkowska | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
788 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
789 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
790 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
791 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
792 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
793 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
794 | Roman | Rożkowski | 1958 | Śrem | ID PAN Kórnik | bieg 5km | A | |
795 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
796 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
797 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
798 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
799 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
800 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
801 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
802 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
803 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
804 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
805 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
806 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
807 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
808 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
809 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
810 | Katarzyna | Pasieka | 1984 | Poznań | RKL KUSY Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | |
811 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
812 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
813 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
814 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
815 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
816 | Elżbieta | Lesicka | 1984 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Osoba Prywatna | bieg 5km | A | |
817 | Sławka | Olejniczak | 1977 | Poznań | Ciastki.pz | bieg 5km | A | |
818 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
819 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
820 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
821 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
822 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
823 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »