LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1125 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1126 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
1127 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1128 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1129 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
1130 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1131 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
1132 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1133 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1134 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
1135 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1136 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1137 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
1138 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
1139 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1140 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1141 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1142 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
1143 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
1144 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
1145 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
1146 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1147 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
1148 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
1149 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1150 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
1151 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1152 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
1153 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
1154 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
1155 | Przemysław | Zbytniewski | 1984 | Błażejewo | Magna Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1156 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1157 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
1158 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
1159 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1160 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1161 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1162 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
1163 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1164 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1165 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1166 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
1167 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
1168 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
1169 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1170 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12