LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1025 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
1026 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
1027 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
1028 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1029 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1030 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
1031 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1032 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1033 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
1034 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
1035 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1036 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
1037 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1038 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
1039 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1040 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1041 | Marcin | Jezierski | 1986 | Welna | RPB | bieg 10km | A | |
1042 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1043 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1044 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1045 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
1046 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
1047 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1048 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
1049 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1050 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1051 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
1052 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1053 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1054 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
1055 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1056 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1057 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
1058 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1059 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1060 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
1061 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1062 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
1063 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1064 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1065 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1066 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
1067 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1068 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
1069 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
1070 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1071 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1072 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
1073 | Szymon | Szcześniak | 1990 | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | bieg 10km | A | |
1074 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
1075 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
1076 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
1077 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
1078 | Remigiusz | Kujawiński | 1991 | Poznań | SIGMEN | bieg 10km | A | |
1079 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1080 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1081 | Agnieszka | Faszcza | 199119911991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1082 | Piotr | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
1083 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
1084 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1085 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1086 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1087 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1088 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
1089 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1090 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
1091 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1092 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
1093 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1094 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
1095 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
1096 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1097 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
1098 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1099 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1100 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1101 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
1102 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
1103 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
1104 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
1105 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1106 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
1107 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1108 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
1109 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1110 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
1111 | Krzysztof | Grzesiak | 1994 | Poznań | S.P.O.K.O. | bieg 10km | A | |
1112 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1113 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1114 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
1115 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
1116 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1117 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1118 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1119 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
1120 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
1121 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
1122 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
1123 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »