24 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
25 |
Mikołaj |
Karcz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
26 |
Patryk |
Wawrzyniak |
|
żerków |
|
|
A |
|
27 |
Ireneusz |
Rogala |
|
Poznań |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
|
A |
|
28 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
29 |
Stefan |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Edukacja Lubasz |
|
A |
|
30 |
Paula |
Niwińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
31 |
Anna |
Wróblewska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
|
A |
|
32 |
Julia |
Gwara |
|
Zielona Góra |
|
|
B |
|
33 |
Patrycja |
Ziółkowska |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
34 |
Mirosław |
Kubiak |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
35 |
Adam |
Zastrow |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
36 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
37 |
Arleta |
Kruszka |
|
Poznań |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
A |
|
38 |
Ewelina |
Łukasiewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
39 |
Natalia |
Laudańska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
40 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
41 |
Ilona |
Lewandowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
42 |
Magdalena |
Pawłowska |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
43 |
Liliana |
Żak |
1965 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
44 |
Anna |
Antoszek |
1978 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
45 |
Justyna |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
46 |
Weronika |
Scheffler |
1981 |
Biskupice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
47 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
48 |
DARIA |
KILARSKA |
1982 |
POZNAŃ |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
49 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
50 |
Rafał |
Szpiler |
1983 |
Skórzewo |
GO!PCSS |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
51 |
Małgorzata |
Molińska |
1959 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
52 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
1966 |
Mosina |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
53 |
Artur |
Miczyński |
1999 |
Witkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
54 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
55 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
56 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
57 |
Patrycja |
Patzer |
1999 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
58 |
Elżbieta |
Wątor |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
59 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
|
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
60 |
Monika |
Domagalska |
1984 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
61 |
Wojtek |
Drapiński |
2007 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
62 |
Joanna |
Boguszewska |
1980 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
63 |
Samira |
Klimek |
1983 |
Lusówko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
64 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
65 |
Sławek |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
66 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
67 |
Karolina |
Hamrol |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
68 |
Małgorzata |
Wolińska |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
69 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
70 |
Joanna |
Mełnicka |
1972 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
71 |
Kamila |
Filipiak |
1998 |
Turek |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
72 |
Patrycja |
Kruczyńska |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
73 |
Anna |
Stencel |
1977 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
74 |
Igor |
Wojtkowiak |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
75 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1977 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
76 |
Anna |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
Kasztaniaki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
77 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
78 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
79 |
Sławomir |
Wartacz |
1980 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
80 |
Dawid |
Walda |
1997 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
81 |
Mariusz |
Mamet |
1972 |
62-020 |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
82 |
Klaudia |
Muszyńska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
83 |
MATEUSZ |
WOŹNIAK |
2006 |
BARANOWO |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
84 |
Aleksandra |
Bielecka |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
85 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
86 |
Julka |
Dziedzic |
1986 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Od Serca |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
87 |
Ewelina |
Domagała |
1991 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
88 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
89 |
Piotr |
Zieliński |
1956 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
90 |
Anna |
Balcerzak |
1976 |
Warszawa |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
91 |
Anna |
Kufel |
1993 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
92 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
93 |
Jakub |
Gołaś |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
94 |
Krzysztof |
Kowalski |
1973 |
Sławno |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
95 |
Rafał |
Dulewicz |
1976 |
Końskie |
PASAT KOŃSKIE |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
96 |
Krzysztof |
Skiera |
1976 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
97 |
Natalia |
Nowak |
1993 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
98 |
Maciej |
Rudawski |
1983 |
Trzciel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
99 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
1959 |
Chyby |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
100 |
Karol |
Wyrwa |
1994 |
Kielczewo |
Biała Kenia |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
101 |
Mikołaj |
Lipski |
2005 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
102 |
Łukasz |
Olejniczak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
103 |
Marta |
Marciniak |
1983 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
104 |
Magdalena |
Lisek |
1981 |
Zębowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
105 |
Marcin |
Krawczyk |
1980 |
Zielona Gora |
Auctane |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
106 |
Małgorzata |
Wiśniewska |
1986 |
Biskupice WLKP |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
107 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
108 |
Paulina |
Porowska |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
109 |
Milena |
Bąkowska-Grześkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
110 |
Paweł |
Zülsdorff |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
111 |
Antoni |
Józefowski |
2006 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
112 |
Paweł |
Gul |
1985 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
113 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
114 |
Anna |
Rzymkowska |
|
Kliny |
|
|
A |
|
115 |
Zuzanna |
Buchwald |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
116 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
117 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
118 |
Sławek |
Pawlak |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
119 |
MARIUSZ |
RUDZEWICZ |
|
Świnoujście |
|
|
A |
|
120 |
Dorota |
Kownacka |
|
Twardogóra |
|
|
B |
|
121 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
122 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
|
Śrem |
|
|
A |
|
123 |
Dorota |
Ołowecka |
|
Wrocław |
Wrocław |
|
A |
|