LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
25 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
26 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
27 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
28 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
29 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
30 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
31 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
32 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
33 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
34 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
35 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
36 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
37 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
38 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
39 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
40 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
41 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
42 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
43 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
44 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
45 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
46 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
47 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
48 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
49 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
50 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
51 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
52 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
53 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
54 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
55 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
56 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
57 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
58 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
59 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
60 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
61 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
62 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
63 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
64 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
65 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
66 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
67 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
68 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
69 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
70 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
71 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
72 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
73 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
74 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
75 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
76 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
77 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
78 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
79 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
80 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
81 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
82 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
83 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
84 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
85 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
86 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
87 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
88 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
89 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
90 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
91 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
92 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
93 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
94 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
95 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | B | |||
96 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
97 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
98 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
99 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
100 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
101 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
102 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
103 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
104 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
105 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
106 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
107 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
108 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
109 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
110 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
111 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
112 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
113 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
114 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
115 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
116 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
117 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
118 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
119 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
120 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
121 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
122 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
123 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »