LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1025 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1026 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1027 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1028 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1029 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
1030 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1031 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1032 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1033 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1034 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1035 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1036 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1037 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1038 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
1039 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1040 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1041 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1042 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1043 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
1044 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
1045 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1046 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1047 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1048 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1049 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1050 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1051 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1052 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1053 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1054 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1055 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1056 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1057 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1058 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1059 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1060 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1061 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1062 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
1063 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1064 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1065 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1066 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1067 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1068 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
1069 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1070 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1071 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
1072 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1073 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1074 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1075 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1076 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1077 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1078 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1079 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
1080 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1081 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1082 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1083 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1084 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1085 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1086 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
1087 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1088 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1089 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1090 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
1091 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1092 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
1093 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1094 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1095 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
1096 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1097 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1098 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1099 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1100 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1101 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1102 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1103 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1104 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1105 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
1106 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1107 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1108 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
1109 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1110 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
1111 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1112 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1113 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1114 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1115 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1116 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1117 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1118 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1119 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1120 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
1121 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
1122 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1123 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »