LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
725 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
726 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
727 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
728 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
729 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
730 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
731 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
732 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
733 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
734 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
735 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
736 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
737 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
738 | Monika | Dziembowska | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
739 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
740 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
741 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
742 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
743 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
744 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
745 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
746 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
747 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
748 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
749 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
750 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
751 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
752 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
753 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
754 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
755 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
756 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
757 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
758 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
759 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
760 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
761 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
762 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
763 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
764 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
765 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
766 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
767 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
768 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
769 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
770 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
771 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
772 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
773 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
774 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
775 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
776 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
777 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
778 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
779 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
780 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
781 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
782 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
783 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
784 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
785 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
786 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
787 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
788 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
789 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
790 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
791 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
792 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
793 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
794 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
795 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
796 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
797 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
798 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
799 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
800 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
801 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
802 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
803 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
804 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
805 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
806 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
807 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
808 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
809 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
810 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
811 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
812 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
813 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
814 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
815 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
816 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
817 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
818 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
819 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
820 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
821 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
822 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
823 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »