LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
425 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
426 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
427 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
428 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
429 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
430 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
431 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
432 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
433 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
434 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
435 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
436 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
437 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
438 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
439 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
440 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
441 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
442 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
443 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
444 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
445 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
446 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
447 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
448 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
450 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
451 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
452 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
453 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
454 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
455 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
456 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
457 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
458 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
459 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
460 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
461 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
462 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
463 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
464 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
465 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
466 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
467 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
468 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
469 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
470 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
471 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
472 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
473 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
474 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
476 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
477 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
478 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
479 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
480 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
481 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
482 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
483 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
484 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
485 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
486 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
487 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
488 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
489 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
490 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
491 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
492 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
493 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
494 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
495 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
496 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
497 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
498 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
499 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
500 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
501 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
502 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
503 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
504 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
505 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
506 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
507 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
508 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
509 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
510 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
511 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
512 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
513 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
514 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
515 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
516 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
517 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
518 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
519 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
520 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
521 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
522 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
523 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »