124 |
Marcin |
Gryka |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
125 |
NASTASJA |
Wojnowska-Grzyb |
1990 |
Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
nastasja grzyb |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
126 |
Artur |
Jasiczak |
1990 |
Dopiewo |
Mosina |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
127 |
Beata |
Bąk |
19901990 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
128 |
Tomasz |
Wiklo |
1990 |
Poznan |
Kaizen |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
129 |
Andrzej |
Stawicki |
198919891989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
130 |
Aleksandra |
Bórkowska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
131 |
Krzysztof |
Nieznalski |
1989 |
Poznań |
Torpol Running Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
132 |
Agnieszka |
Tyczewska |
1989 |
Nowy Tomyśl |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
133 |
Przemysław |
Nowak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
134 |
Jakub |
Stawowy |
1989 |
Krotoszyn |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
135 |
Małgorzata |
Skowrońska |
198919891989 |
Dopiewiec |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
136 |
Jarosław |
Bałło |
1988 |
Bielsk Podlaski |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
137 |
Katarzyna |
Wójcicka |
1988 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
138 |
Olga |
Staromłyńska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
139 |
Mikołaj |
Andrzejewski |
1988 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
140 |
DARIA |
Kasztarynda |
1988 |
Chodzież |
CHTR |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
141 |
Adrian |
Stachecki |
1988 |
Sulechów |
Browar Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
142 |
Katarzyna |
Hoppe |
1988 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
143 |
Marta |
Wojciechowska |
1988 |
Mosina |
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
144 |
Anna |
Cybul |
1988 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
145 |
Ewa |
Huber |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
146 |
Katarzyna |
Balcerek |
1988 |
Stęszew |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
147 |
Joanna |
Skowrońska |
198719871987 |
Dopiewiec |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
148 |
Elwira |
Remlein |
19871987 |
Nekla |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
149 |
Marlena |
Kudlińska |
1987 |
Przyborowo |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
150 |
Piotr |
Lepczyński |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
151 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
152 |
Beata |
Grzybowska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
153 |
Marcin |
Jezierski |
1986 |
Welna |
RPB |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
154 |
Natalia |
Awedyk |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
155 |
Łukasz |
Mili |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
156 |
Michał |
Rudziński |
1986 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
157 |
Mateusz |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
158 |
Tomasz Michał |
Roszkowski |
198619861986 |
Warszawa |
Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
159 |
Paulina |
Tarach |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
160 |
Piotr |
Gruszecki |
1986 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
161 |
Mariusz |
Balcerek |
1986 |
Stęszew |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
162 |
Jakub |
Ratajczak |
198619861986 |
Szczodrzykowo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
163 |
Agata |
Miśkowiec |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
164 |
Szymon |
Olszewski |
1986 |
Złotniki |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
165 |
Elżbieta |
Tomaszyk |
1986 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
166 |
Monika |
Szprejda-Kordylas |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
167 |
Piotr |
Wójcicki |
1986 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Wierzbicki Running Project |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
168 |
Łukasz |
Rogacki |
1986 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
169 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
1985 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
170 |
Jacek |
Prusak |
1985 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
171 |
Sławomir |
Wiechecz |
1985 |
Plewiska |
Browar Team Gortatowo |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
172 |
Magdalena |
Kałos |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
173 |
Błażej |
Budny |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
174 |
Marcin |
Makowski |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
175 |
Adrian |
Kalisz |
1985 |
Kórnik |
Wolf Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
176 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Marta&Michał Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
177 |
Basia |
Łęszczak |
1985 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
178 |
Magdalena |
Szerszeńska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
179 |
Grzegorz |
Czajka |
1985 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
180 |
Rafał |
Łęszczak |
1985 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
181 |
Łukasz |
Wrzeszcz |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
182 |
Martyna |
Gatner |
1985 |
Poznań |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
183 |
Dorota |
Bartosiewicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
184 |
Krzysztof |
Kaczmarek |
1984 |
Grodzisk Wlkp |
BIMBERTEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
185 |
Bartek |
Michalski |
1984 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
186 |
Bartosz |
Chlebowski |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
187 |
Przemysław |
Nowacki |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
188 |
Tomasz |
Pigłowski |
1984 |
POZNAŃ |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
189 |
ADAM |
RADKE |
1984 |
POZnań |
PIA FRANOWO |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
190 |
Karol |
Dobrowolski |
1984 |
Zielątkowo |
Kocham Żonę |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
191 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1984 |
Dachowa |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
192 |
Klaudia |
Szymczak |
198419891984 |
Sady |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
193 |
Katarzyna |
Ładziejewska |
198419771984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
194 |
Marcin |
Roztropiński |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
195 |
Łukasz |
Borowiak |
1983 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Bimber Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
196 |
Michał |
Garbarek |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
197 |
Piotr |
Lisiewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
198 |
Jakub |
Liberski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
199 |
Francois |
Meurice |
1983 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
200 |
Aneta |
Andrzejczak |
1983 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
201 |
Magdalena |
Grzegorzewska |
1983 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
202 |
Mariusz |
Wiliński |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
Petarda |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
203 |
Marcin |
Waś |
1983 |
Poznań |
:D |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
204 |
Marek |
Kulinowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
205 |
Emilia |
Urbaniak |
1983 |
Koziegłowy |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
206 |
Karolina |
Goździewska |
1983 |
Poklatki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
207 |
Tomasz |
Grewling |
1983 |
Owczegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
208 |
Andrzej |
Angowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
209 |
adrian |
libera |
1983 |
poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
210 |
Tytus |
Adamczewski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
211 |
Maciej |
Woś |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
212 |
Piotr |
Kubiak |
1982 |
Jastrowie |
Precon Polska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
213 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
1982 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
214 |
Dorota |
Lutomska |
198219821982 |
Oborniki |
Ofix.pl Bike Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
215 |
Artur |
Kędzierski |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
216 |
Anna |
Krenc |
1982 |
Mrowino |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
217 |
Joanna |
Miężał-Basińska |
1982 |
Poznań |
HOMAG Run Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
218 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
219 |
Kamila |
Otto |
1982 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
220 |
Milena |
John |
1982 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
221 |
Tomasz |
Wawrzynowicz |
1982 |
Nowy Widzim |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
222 |
Marta |
Kaczmarek |
1982 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
223 |
Rafał |
Paczkowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|