724 |
Emi |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
725 |
Marek |
Olkiewicz |
1957 |
Poznań |
Niezrzeszony |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
726 |
Hanna |
Zakrzewska |
1956 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
727 |
Karolina |
Michałowska |
1982 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
728 |
Agnieszka |
Drogi |
1982 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
729 |
Klaudyna |
Jarosławska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
730 |
Anna |
Ulatowska |
1984 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
731 |
Agnieszka |
Miczynska |
1977 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
732 |
Joanna |
Gajewska |
1982 |
Kobylnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
733 |
Jolanta |
Małecka |
1983 |
Miękowo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
734 |
Wojciech |
Kubiak |
1966 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
735 |
MAGDALENA |
WALCZAK |
1975 |
POZNAŃ |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
736 |
Sandra |
Dembik |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
737 |
Filip |
Stańczyk |
1992 |
Leszno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
738 |
Angelika |
Nawrot |
1992 |
Pobiedziska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
739 |
Dorota |
Zdrojewska |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
740 |
Karolina |
Fojut-Janicka |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
741 |
Monika |
Błaszczak-Stachowiak |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
742 |
AGATA |
SURDYK |
1966 |
GOLĘCZEWO |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
743 |
Tomek |
Drapiński |
1970 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
744 |
Ariel |
Malicki |
1978 |
Gorzkie pole |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
745 |
Joanna |
Gieniusz-Langer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
746 |
Marcin |
Grześkowiak |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
747 |
Anna |
Rakowska |
1975 |
Różnowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
748 |
Adrianna |
Głowacka |
1995 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
749 |
Natalia |
Statkiewicz |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
750 |
Angelika |
Rychlik |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
751 |
Monika |
Mantaj |
1979 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
752 |
Monika |
Graś |
1986 |
Ryczywół |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
753 |
Igor |
Wojtkowiak |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
754 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1977 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
755 |
Anna |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
Kasztaniaki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
756 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
757 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
758 |
Sławomir |
Wartacz |
1980 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
759 |
Dawid |
Walda |
1997 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
760 |
Mariusz |
Mamet |
1972 |
62-020 |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
761 |
Klaudia |
Muszyńska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
762 |
MATEUSZ |
WOŹNIAK |
2006 |
BARANOWO |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
763 |
Aleksandra |
Bielecka |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
764 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
765 |
Julka |
Dziedzic |
1986 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Od Serca |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
766 |
Ewelina |
Domagała |
1991 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
767 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
768 |
Piotr |
Zieliński |
1956 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
769 |
Anna |
Balcerzak |
1976 |
Warszawa |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
770 |
Anna |
Kufel |
1993 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
771 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
772 |
Jakub |
Gołaś |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
773 |
Krzysztof |
Kowalski |
1973 |
Sławno |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
774 |
Rafał |
Dulewicz |
1976 |
Końskie |
PASAT KOŃSKIE |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
775 |
Krzysztof |
Skiera |
1976 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
776 |
Natalia |
Nowak |
1993 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
777 |
Maciej |
Rudawski |
1983 |
Trzciel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
778 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
1959 |
Chyby |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
779 |
Karol |
Wyrwa |
1994 |
Kielczewo |
Biała Kenia |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
780 |
Mikołaj |
Lipski |
2005 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
781 |
Łukasz |
Olejniczak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
782 |
Marta |
Marciniak |
1983 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
783 |
Magdalena |
Lisek |
1981 |
Zębowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
784 |
Marcin |
Krawczyk |
1980 |
Zielona Gora |
Auctane |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
785 |
Małgorzata |
Wiśniewska |
1986 |
Biskupice WLKP |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
786 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
787 |
Paulina |
Porowska |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
788 |
Milena |
Bąkowska-Grześkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
789 |
Paweł |
Zülsdorff |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
790 |
Antoni |
Józefowski |
2006 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
791 |
Paweł |
Gul |
1985 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
792 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
793 |
Anna |
Rzymkowska |
|
Kliny |
|
|
A |
|
794 |
Zuzanna |
Buchwald |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
795 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
796 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
797 |
Sławek |
Pawlak |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
798 |
MARIUSZ |
RUDZEWICZ |
|
Świnoujście |
|
|
A |
|
799 |
Dorota |
Kownacka |
|
Twardogóra |
|
|
B |
|
800 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
801 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
|
Śrem |
|
|
A |
|
802 |
Dorota |
Ołowecka |
|
Wrocław |
Wrocław |
|
A |
|
803 |
Norbert |
Zbylut |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
804 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
805 |
Anna |
Hynek |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
|
A |
|
806 |
Agnieszka |
Piechocka |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
B |
|
807 |
Rafał |
Jędraszczyk |
|
Szczecin |
|
|
B |
|
808 |
Aneta |
Grzybowska |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
809 |
Łukasz |
Mojsiejczuk |
|
Poznań |
31. BLT |
|
A |
|
810 |
Marek |
Geisler |
|
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
|
A |
|
811 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
812 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
813 |
Mikołaj |
Karcz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
814 |
Patryk |
Wawrzyniak |
|
żerków |
|
|
A |
|
815 |
Ireneusz |
Rogala |
|
Poznań |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
|
A |
|
816 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
817 |
Stefan |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Edukacja Lubasz |
|
A |
|
818 |
Paula |
Niwińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
819 |
Anna |
Wróblewska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
|
A |
|
820 |
Julia |
Gwara |
|
Zielona Góra |
|
|
B |
|
821 |
Patrycja |
Ziółkowska |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
822 |
Mirosław |
Kubiak |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
823 |
Adam |
Zastrow |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|