LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
425 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
426 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
427 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
428 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
429 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
430 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
431 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
432 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
433 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
434 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
435 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
436 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
437 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
438 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
439 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
440 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
441 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
442 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
443 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
444 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
445 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
446 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
447 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
448 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
450 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
451 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
452 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
453 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
454 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
455 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
456 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
457 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
458 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
459 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
460 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
461 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
462 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
463 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
464 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
465 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
466 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
467 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
468 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
469 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
470 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
471 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
472 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
473 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
474 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
475 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
476 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
477 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
478 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
479 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
480 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
481 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
482 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
483 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
484 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
485 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
486 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
487 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
488 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
489 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
490 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
491 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
492 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
493 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
494 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
495 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
496 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
497 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
498 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
499 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
500 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
501 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
502 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
503 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
504 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
505 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
506 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
507 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
508 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
509 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
510 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
511 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
512 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
513 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
514 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
515 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
516 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
517 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
518 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
519 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
520 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
521 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
522 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
523 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »