LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
625 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
626 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
627 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
628 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
629 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
630 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
631 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
632 | Monika | Paszke | 1994 | Poznan | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
633 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
634 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
635 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
636 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
637 | KUBA | CHOCZAJ | 2006 | DĄBROWA | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
638 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
639 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
640 | Monika | Czarnota | 1988 | Poznań | AZS | bieg 5km | A | |
641 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
642 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
643 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
644 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
645 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
646 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
647 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
648 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
649 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
650 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
651 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
652 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
653 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
654 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
655 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
656 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
657 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
658 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
659 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
660 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
661 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
662 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
663 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
664 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
665 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
666 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
667 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
668 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
669 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
670 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
671 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
672 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
673 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
674 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
675 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
676 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
677 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
678 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
679 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
680 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
681 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
682 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
683 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
684 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
685 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
686 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
687 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
688 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
689 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
690 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
691 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
692 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
693 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
694 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
695 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
696 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
697 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
699 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
700 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
701 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
702 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
703 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
704 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
705 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
706 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
707 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
708 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
709 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
710 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
711 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
712 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
713 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
714 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
715 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
716 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
717 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
718 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
719 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
720 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
721 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
722 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
723 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »