LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
525 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
526 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
527 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
528 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
529 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
530 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
531 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
532 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
533 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
534 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
535 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
536 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
537 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
538 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
539 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
540 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
541 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
542 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
543 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
544 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
545 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
546 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
547 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
548 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
549 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
550 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
551 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
552 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
553 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
554 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
555 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
556 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
557 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
558 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
559 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
560 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
561 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
562 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
563 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
564 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
565 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
566 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
567 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
568 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
569 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
570 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
571 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
572 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
573 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
574 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
575 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
576 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
577 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
578 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
579 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
580 | Agata | Kochańska | 1986 | Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE | bieg 5km | A | ||
581 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
582 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
583 | Agnieszk | Kijak | Robakowo | Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com | A | |||
584 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
585 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
586 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
587 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
588 | Barbara | Dworzyńska | Poznań | Dworki Team | A | |||
589 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
590 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
591 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
592 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
593 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
594 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
595 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
596 | Jarek | Jackowiak | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | A | |||
597 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
598 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
599 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
600 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
601 | Justyna | Liskowiak | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
602 | Katarzyna | Cimoszko | 1980 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
603 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
604 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
605 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
606 | Andrzej | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
607 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
608 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
609 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
610 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
611 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
612 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
613 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
614 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
615 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
616 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
617 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
618 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
619 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
620 | Justyna | Kuras | 1992 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
621 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
622 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
623 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »