LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
825 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
826 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
827 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
828 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
829 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
830 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
831 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
832 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
833 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
834 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
835 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
836 | Justyna | Kuras | 1992 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
837 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
838 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
839 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
840 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
841 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
842 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
843 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
844 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
845 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
846 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
847 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
848 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
849 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
850 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
851 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
852 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
853 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
854 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
855 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
856 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
857 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
858 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
859 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
860 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
861 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
862 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
863 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
864 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
865 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
866 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
867 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
868 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
869 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
870 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
871 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
872 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
873 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
874 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
875 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
876 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
877 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
878 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
879 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
880 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
881 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
882 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
883 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
884 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
885 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
886 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
887 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
888 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
889 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
890 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
891 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
892 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
893 | Andrzej | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
894 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
895 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
896 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
897 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
898 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
899 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
900 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
901 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
902 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
903 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
904 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
905 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
906 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
907 | Monika | Gmerek | 1993 | Naoachanie | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
908 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
909 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
910 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
911 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
912 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
913 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
914 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
915 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
916 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
917 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
918 | Monika | Szał | Pobiedziska | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
919 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
920 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
921 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
922 | Norbert | Jędrzejczak | 1996 | Buk | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 5km | A | |
923 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »