LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Monika | Paszke | 1994 | Poznan | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
525 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
526 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
527 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
528 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
529 | KUBA | CHOCZAJ | 2006 | DĄBROWA | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
530 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
531 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
532 | Monika | Czarnota | 1988 | Poznań | AZS | bieg 5km | A | |
533 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
534 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
535 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
536 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
537 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
538 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
539 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
540 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
541 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
542 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
543 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
544 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
545 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
546 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
547 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
548 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
549 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
550 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
551 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
552 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
553 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
554 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
555 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
556 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
557 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
558 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
559 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
560 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
561 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
562 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
563 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
564 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
565 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
566 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
567 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
568 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
569 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
570 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
571 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
572 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
573 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
574 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
575 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
576 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
577 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
578 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
579 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
580 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
581 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
582 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
583 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
584 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
585 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
586 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
587 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
588 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
589 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
590 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
591 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
592 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
593 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
594 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
595 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
596 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
597 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
598 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
599 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
600 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
601 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
602 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
603 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
604 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
605 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
606 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
607 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
608 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
609 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
610 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
611 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
612 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
613 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
614 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
615 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
616 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
617 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
618 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
619 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
620 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
621 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
622 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
623 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »