LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
525 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
526 | KUBA | CHOCZAJ | 2006 | DĄBROWA | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
527 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
528 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
529 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
530 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
531 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
532 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
533 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
534 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
535 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
536 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
537 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
538 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
539 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
540 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
541 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
542 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
543 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
544 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
545 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
546 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
547 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
548 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
549 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
550 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
551 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
552 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
553 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
554 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
555 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
556 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
557 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
558 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
559 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
560 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
561 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
562 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
563 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
564 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
565 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
566 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
567 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
568 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
569 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
570 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
571 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
572 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
573 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
574 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
575 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
576 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
577 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
578 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
579 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
580 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
581 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
582 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
583 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
584 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
585 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
586 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
587 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
588 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
589 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
590 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
591 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
592 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
593 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
594 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
595 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
596 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
597 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
598 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
599 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
600 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
601 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
602 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
603 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
604 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
605 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
606 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
607 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
608 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
609 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
610 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
611 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
612 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
613 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
614 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
615 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
616 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
617 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
618 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
619 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
620 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
621 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
622 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
623 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »