424 |
Szymon |
Olszewski |
1986 |
Złotniki |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
425 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
426 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
427 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
428 |
Klaudia |
Muszyńska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
429 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
430 |
Aleksandra |
Bórkowska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
431 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
432 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
433 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
434 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
435 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
436 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
437 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
438 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
439 |
Sebastian |
Urbaniak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
440 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
441 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
442 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
443 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
444 |
MAŁGORZATA |
BARAŃSKA |
197519751975 |
POZNAŃ |
BRAK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
445 |
Milena |
Bąkowska-Grześkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
446 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
447 |
Przemysław |
Nowacki |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
448 |
Katarzyna |
Wójcicka |
1988 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
449 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
450 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
451 |
Marta |
Marciniak |
1983 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
452 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
453 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
454 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
455 |
Aneta |
Grzybowska |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
456 |
Magdalena |
Szerszeńska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
457 |
Krystian |
Zych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
458 |
Piotr |
Gruszecki |
1986 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
459 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
|
A |
|
460 |
Alina |
Kisielińska |
1961 |
Leszno |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
461 |
Hubert |
Zdunek |
1993 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
462 |
Karina |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
463 |
Jacek |
Kowański |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
464 |
Tomasz |
Olejniczak |
|
Zielonka |
|
|
A |
|
465 |
patrycja |
Klonowska |
1983 |
potrzanowo |
Sport Team Skoki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
466 |
Piotr |
Kubiak |
1982 |
Jastrowie |
Precon Polska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
467 |
Kinga |
Karmelita |
1996 |
Baborówko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
468 |
Mariusz |
Michalski |
1984 |
Sady |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
469 |
Olga |
Kawa |
1981 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
470 |
Teresa |
Porysek |
1972 |
Sobota |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
471 |
Dawid |
Labicki |
|
Iława |
|
|
A |
|
472 |
Ryszard |
Matoga |
1972 |
Łowęcin |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
473 |
Anna |
Cegłowska |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
474 |
Dorota |
Teretyka |
|
Kamionki |
Banici Ultra |
|
A |
|
475 |
Karolina |
Płonka |
1983 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
476 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1977 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
477 |
Karolina |
Szczeszek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
478 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
|
|
A |
|
479 |
Małgorzata |
Górecka |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
480 |
Tomasz |
Grewling |
1983 |
Owczegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
481 |
Maciej |
Andrzejczak |
1963 |
Szczecin |
Amator |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
482 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
483 |
Monika |
Kaźmierczak-Pućka |
|
Gniezno |
|
|
A |
|
484 |
Aleksandra |
Rosiak |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
485 |
Mikołaj |
Bórkowski |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
486 |
Agnieszka |
Szustak - Łuczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
487 |
Sławomir |
Wichniarek |
|
Ostroróg |
|
|
A |
|
488 |
Katarzyna |
Markiewicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
489 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
490 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
491 |
Ewa |
Michalczuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
492 |
Wojtek |
Doberschutz |
2000 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
493 |
Grzegorz |
Jankowski |
1960 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
494 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
495 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
496 |
Elżbieta |
Tomaszyk |
1986 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
497 |
AGNIESZKA |
Borkowska |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
498 |
Krzysztof |
Królik |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
499 |
Iwona |
Maślanka |
|
Śmigel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
500 |
Agy |
Ocieczek |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
501 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
502 |
Aneta |
Andrzejczak |
1983 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
503 |
Damian |
Biegała |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
504 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN Kórnik |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
505 |
Aleksander |
Utrajczak |
1947 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
506 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
507 |
Adrian |
Stachecki |
1988 |
Sulechów |
Browar Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
508 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
509 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
510 |
Michał |
Woliński |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
511 |
Krzysztof |
Kaczmarek |
1984 |
Grodzisk Wlkp |
BIMBERTEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
512 |
Kacper |
Maciński |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
513 |
Beata |
Ignor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
514 |
Agnieszka |
Kaźmierczak |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
515 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
516 |
Andrzej |
Woźny |
1997 |
Kuślin |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
517 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
518 |
Katarzyna |
Hejnar-Glumińska |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
519 |
Norbert |
Jędrzejczak |
1996 |
Buk |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
520 |
Jacek |
Pewiński |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
521 |
Michał |
Kuśnierz |
1983 |
Piła |
BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
522 |
Barbara |
Mikołajczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
523 |
Aleksandra |
Pilawa |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|