LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
325 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
326 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
327 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
328 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
329 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
330 | Monika | Gmerek | 1993 | Naoachanie | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
331 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
332 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
333 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
334 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
335 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
336 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
337 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
338 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
339 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
340 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
341 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
342 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
343 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
344 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
345 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
346 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
347 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
348 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
349 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
350 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
351 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
352 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
353 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
354 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
355 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
356 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
357 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
358 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
359 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
360 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
361 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
362 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
363 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
364 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
365 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
366 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
367 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
368 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
369 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
370 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
371 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
372 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
373 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
374 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
375 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
376 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
377 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
378 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
379 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
380 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
381 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
382 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
383 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
384 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
385 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
386 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
387 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
388 | Michał | Kuśnierz | 1983 | Piła | BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) | bieg 5km | A | |
389 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
390 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
391 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
392 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
393 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
394 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
395 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
396 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
397 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
398 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
399 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
400 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
401 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
402 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
403 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
404 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
405 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
406 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
407 | Monika | Szał | Pobiedziska | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
408 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
409 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
410 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
411 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
412 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
413 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
414 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
415 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
416 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
417 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
418 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
419 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
420 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
421 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
422 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
423 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »