LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
325 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
326 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
327 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
328 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
329 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
330 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
331 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
332 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
333 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
334 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
335 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
336 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
337 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
338 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
339 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
340 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
341 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
342 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
343 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
344 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
345 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
346 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
347 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
348 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
349 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
350 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
351 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
352 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
353 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
354 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
355 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
356 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
357 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
358 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
359 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
360 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
361 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
362 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
363 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
364 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
365 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
366 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
367 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
368 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
369 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
370 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
371 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
372 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
373 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
374 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
375 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
376 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
377 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
378 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
379 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
380 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
381 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
382 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
383 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
384 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
385 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
386 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
387 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
388 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
389 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
390 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
391 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
392 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
393 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
394 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
395 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
396 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
397 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
398 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
399 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
400 | Agnieszka | Faszcza | 199119911991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
401 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
402 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
403 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
404 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
405 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
406 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
407 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
408 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
409 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
410 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
411 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
412 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
413 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
414 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
415 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
416 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
417 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
418 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
419 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
420 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
421 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
422 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
423 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »