LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
1125 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1126 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1127 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
1128 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
1129 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
1130 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
1131 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
1132 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1133 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1134 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1135 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1136 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
1137 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
1138 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
1139 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1140 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
1141 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
1142 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
1143 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
1144 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
1145 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
1146 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1147 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1148 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
1149 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
1150 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
1151 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
1152 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
1153 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
1154 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1155 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1156 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1157 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1158 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
1159 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1160 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
1161 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
1162 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
1163 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
1164 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
1165 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1166 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
1167 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
1168 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
1169 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1170 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12