LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
625 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
626 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
627 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
628 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
629 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
630 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
631 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
632 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
633 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
634 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
635 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
636 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
637 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
638 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
639 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
640 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
641 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
642 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
643 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
644 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
645 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
646 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
647 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
648 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
649 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
650 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
651 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
652 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
653 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
654 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
655 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
656 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
657 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
658 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
659 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
660 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
661 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
662 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
663 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
664 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
665 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
666 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
667 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
668 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
669 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
670 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
671 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
672 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
673 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
674 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
675 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
676 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
677 | Mikołaj | Łukanowski | 1983 | Poznań | Imperial | bieg 5km | A | |
678 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
679 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
680 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
681 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
682 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
683 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
684 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
685 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
686 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
687 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
688 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
689 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
690 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
691 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
692 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
693 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
694 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
695 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
696 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
697 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
699 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
700 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
701 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
702 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
703 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
704 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
705 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
706 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
707 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
708 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
709 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
710 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
711 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
712 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
713 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
714 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
715 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
716 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
717 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
718 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
719 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
720 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
721 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
722 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
723 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »